Sección Menor
1. Dilbar Usmanov Usmanova |
Alajuela |
2. Mercedes Vásquez Agüero |
Brunca |
3. Ileana Astúa Bejarano |
Cartago |
4. Sonia Rodríguez |
San José |
5. Anabelle Ugalde Víquez |
Heredia |
6. Ivette Vargas Soto |
Heredia |
7. German Solano Ramírez |
San José |
8. José Luis Arguedas Rivas |
San José |
9. Ronald Sandoval |
San José |
10. Melissa Fallas |
San José |
11. Silvia Campos |
San José |
12. Francisco Herrera |
Heredia |
Sección intermedia
13. Magali Rubí Duran |
Alajuela |
14. Fernando Núñez |
Alajuela |
15. Adrián Seas |
Cartago |
16. Patricia Fallas Azofeifa |
Heredia |
17. Carlos Hernández Venegas |
Heredia |
18. Jorge Solano Madriz |
San José |
19. Lilliana Díaz Cruz |
San José |
20. Marco Vinicio Fernández |
San José |
21. Silvia Herrera Martínez |
San José |
22. Johnny Espinoza Sanchez |
Heredia |
23. Sanders Pacheco Araya |
Alajuela |
24. Herbeth Barrott Alvarado |
Alajuela |
25. Zahyra Espinoza Sanchez |
Heredia |
26. Carmen Ramírez |
Heredia |
Sección Tsuri
27. Juan Bautista Cruz Arrieta |
San José |
28. Lindsay Thompson Mora |
San José |
29. Jeffry Gómez Cartín |
Heredia |
30. Carlomagno Sandí Vizcaíno |
San José |
31. Francisco Solano |
Cartago |
32. Jinny Cascante Ramírez |
San José |
Sección Comunidad
33. Mauricio Castro Monge |
San José |
34. Alex Víquez Matamoros |
Heredia |
35. Joaquín González |
San José |
36. Ileana Boschinni |
San José |
37. Kattia Villalobos |
Heredia |
GESTION
|
Nivel |
38. Ana Leila Araya |
Juntas de Grupo |
39. Randal Arrieta Alvarado |
Juntas de Grupo y Juntas Regionales |
40. Peggi Chávez Mora |
Juntas de Grupo y Juntas Regionales |
41. Oscar Mario Garbanzo Álvarez |
Juntas de Grupo y Juntas Regionales |
42. William Núñez Alvarado |
Juntas de Grupo y Juntas Regionales |
43. Rodolfo Palma Jiménez |
Juntas de Grupo |
44. Daniel Pérez |
Juntas Regionales |
45. Ana Margarita Pizarro Jiménez |
Juntas de Grupo |
46.Orlando Ramírez |
Juntas de Grupo y Juntas Regionales |
47. Beatriz Ramírez Campos |
Juntas de Grupo y Juntas Regionales |
48. Mario Sancho Madrigal |
Juntas de Grupo y Juntas Regionales |
49. Silvia Campos |
Juntas de Grupo y Juntas Regionales |
50. Francisco Herrera |
Juntas Regionales |
51. Manuel Emilio Jiménez |
Juntas de Grupo y Juntas Regionales |
52. Amalia Vega |
Juntas Regionales |
53. Jose Manuel Ramírez |
Juntas Regionales |